Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Wormhole attributes: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Jindo Lee (talk | contribs)
m added update template
Line 90: Line 90:
|24
|24
|-
|-
|C008
|B520
|Class 5 W-Space
|Highsec
|Unknown
|5,000,000,000
|5,000,000  
|300,000,000
|Regenerates over time
|500,000,000  
|1
|7
|16
|24
|-
|B735
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|C125  
|C125  
Line 137: Line 145:
|8  
|8  
|24
|24
|-
|C414
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|D364  
|D364  
Line 193: Line 209:
|9  
|9  
|24
|24
|-
|E587
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|F135
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|F355
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|G009
|G009
Line 249: Line 289:
|8  
|8  
|24
|24
|-
|K162
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|K329  
|K329  
Line 273: Line 321:
|1
|1
|16
|16
|-
|L031
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|L477  
|L477  
Line 290: Line 346:
|24
|24
|-
|-
|M006
|M001
|Class 4 W-Space
|Class 4 W-Space
|Unknown
|Unknown
Line 297: Line 353:
|1
|1
|16
|16
|-
|M164
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|M267  
|M267  
Line 425: Line 489:
|1
|1
|16
|16
|-
|Q063
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Q317  
|Q317  
Line 441: Line 513:
|8  
|8  
|16
|16
|-
|R259
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|R474  
|R474  
Line 481: Line 561:
|6  
|6  
|24
|24
|-
|S877
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|T405  
|T405  
Line 489: Line 577:
|4  
|4  
|16
|16
|-
|T458
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|U210  
|U210  
Line 537: Line 633:
|6  
|6  
|24
|24
|-
|V898
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|V911  
|V911  
Line 545: Line 649:
|5  
|5  
|24
|24
|-
|V928
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|W237  
|W237