Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

List of PvP Ships by Bonus: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 246: Line 246:


== Optimal Range ==
== Optimal Range ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed sortable"
! scope="col" | Race !! scope="col" | Name !! scope="col" | Type !! scope="col" | Weapon !! scope="col" | Bonus
! scope="col" | Race !! scope="col" | Name !! scope="col" | Type !! scope="col" | Weapon !! scope="col" | Bonus
|-
|-
Line 409: Line 409:


== Falloff Range ==
== Falloff Range ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed sortable"
! scope="col" | Race !! scope="col" | Name !! scope="col" | Type !! scope="col" | Weapon !! scope="col" | Bonus
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|32px]]
| [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|32px]]
| [[Atron]]
| [[Atron]]
Line 532: Line 534:


== Rate of Fire ==
== Rate of Fire ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed sortable"
! scope="col" | Race !! scope="col" | Name !! scope="col" | Type !! scope="col" | Weapon !! scope="col" | Bonus
! scope="col" | Race !! scope="col" | Name !! scope="col" | Type !! scope="col" | Weapon !! scope="col" | Bonus
|-
|-