Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Identifying valuable planets: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Shiu Juan (talk | contribs)
Reformatted the pictures consistent with the better format in "By Type"
Shiu Juan (talk | contribs)
Line 29: Line 29:
|-
|-
|1.0  
|1.0  
|[File:Lava1_0-Loguttur-II.png|200px|frameless]] [[File:Lava1_0-Vullat-IV.png|200px|frameless]] [[File:Lava-1_0-Hulm-II.png|200px|frameless]]
| [[File:Lava1_0-Loguttur-II.png|200px|frameless]] [[File:Lava1_0-Vullat-IV.png|200px|frameless]] [[File:Lava-1_0-Hulm-II.png|200px|frameless]]
|-
|-
|0.9
|0.9
Line 60: Line 60:
| 0.0
| 0.0
| [[File:Lava00-PF-346-I.png|200px|frameless]] [[File:Lava00-93PI-4-III.png|200px|frameless]] [[File:Lava00-93PI-4-I.png|200px|frameless]]
| [[File:Lava00-PF-346-I.png|200px|frameless]] [[File:Lava00-93PI-4-III.png|200px|frameless]] [[File:Lava00-93PI-4-I.png|200px|frameless]]
 
|-
|}


== Temperate ==
== Temperate ==