More actions
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
=== Specific Ore Sites found in High Security Systems === | === Specific Ore Sites found in High Security Systems === | ||
{| class=wikitable style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222" | Resources | |||
! style="background:#222222" | Small | |||
! style="background:#222222" | Average | |||
! style="background:#222222" | Large | |||
|- | |||
| Omber | |||
| [[Small Omber Deposit]] | |||
| [[Average Omber Deposit]] | |||
| [[Large Omber Deposit|Large Omber Deposit]] | |||
|- | |||
| Kernite and Omber | |||
| [[Small Kernite and Omber Deposit]] | |||
| [[Average Kernite and Omber Deposit]] | |||
| [[Large_Kernite_and_Omber_Deposit|Large Kernite and Omber Deposit]] | |||
|- | |||
| Jaspet, Kernite, and Omber | |||
| [[Small Jaspet, Kernite, and Omber Deposit]] | |||
| [[Average Jaspet, Kernite and Omber Deposit]] | |||
| [[Large Jaspet, Kernite and Omber Deposit]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hemorphite, Jaspet, and Kernite | |||
| [[Small Hemorphite, Jaspet, and Kernite Deposit]] | |||
| [[Average Hemorphite, Jaspet, and Kernite Deposit]] | |||
| [[Large Hemorphite, Jaspet, and Kernite Deposit]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hedbergite and Hemorphite | |||
| [[Small Hedbergite and Hemorphite]] (Needs Confirmation) | |||
| [[Average Hedbergite and Hemorphite]] (Needs Confirmation) | |||
| [[Large Hedbergite and Hemorphite]] (Needs Confirmation) | |||
|- | |||
| Hedbergite, Hemorphite, and Jaspet | |||
| [[Small Hedbergite, Hemorphite, and Jaspet Deposit]] | |||
| [[Average Hedbergite, Hemorphite, and Jaspet Deposit]] | |||
| [[Large Hedbergite, Hemorphite, and Jaspet Deposit]] | |||
|} | |||
=== Specific Ore Sites found in Low Security Systems === | === Specific Ore Sites found in Low Security Systems === | ||