More actions
Martin wods (talk | contribs) added Low sec deposits: HHaJ, ODOaG, B, AB |
|||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
! style="background:#222222" | Average | ! style="background:#222222" | Average | ||
! style="background:#222222" | Large | ! style="background:#222222" | Large | ||
|- | |||
| Hedbergite, Hemorphite, and Jaspet | |||
| [[Small Hedbergite, Hemorphite, and Jaspet Deposit]] | |||
| [[Average Hedbergite, Hemorphite, and Jaspet Deposit]] | |||
| [[Large Hedbergite, Hemorphite, and Jaspet Deposit]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Gneiss | | Gneiss | ||
| Line 81: | Line 86: | ||
| [[Average Dark Ochre and Gneiss Deposit]] | | [[Average Dark Ochre and Gneiss Deposit]] | ||
| [[Large Dark Ochre and Gneiss Deposit]] | | [[Large Dark Ochre and Gneiss Deposit]] | ||
|- | |||
| Omber, Dark Ochre and Gneiss | |||
| [[Small Omber, Dark Ochre and Gneiss Deposit]] | |||
| [[Average Omber, Dark Ochre and Gneiss Deposit]] | |||
| [[Large Omber, Dark Ochre and Gneiss Deposit]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Spodumain Crokite and Dark Ochre | | Spodumain Crokite and Dark Ochre | ||
| Line 86: | Line 96: | ||
| [[Average Spodumain Crokite and Dark Ochre Deposit]] | | [[Average Spodumain Crokite and Dark Ochre Deposit]] | ||
| [[Large Spodumain Crokite and Dark Ochre Deposit]] | | [[Large Spodumain Crokite and Dark Ochre Deposit]] | ||
|- | |||
| Bistot | |||
| [[Small Bistot Deposit]] | |||
| [[Average Bistot Deposit]] | |||
| [[Large Bistot Deposit]] | |||
|- | |||
| Arkonor and Bistot | |||
| [[Small Arkonor and Bistot Deposit]] | |||
| [[Average Arkonor and Bistot Deposit]] | |||
| [[Large Arkonor and Bistot Deposit]] | |||
|} | |} | ||