Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Planets: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Cervator (talk | contribs)
Alpha sort planet distribution table
Cervator (talk | contribs)
Alpha-sort constellation tables + boldify
Line 354: Line 354:
* 9 jumps - 0.4 sec rating - Atlar I
* 9 jumps - 0.4 sec rating - Atlar I


For finding other planets please refer to http://evemaps.dotlan.net/region/Metropolis/planets. ''Only shows tranquility data.''
For finding other planets please refer to http://evemaps.dotlan.net/region/Metropolis/planets. ''Only shows Tranquility data that will be outdated by Tyrannis launch''




== Constellation: Aptetter ==
== Constellation: Aptetter ==


{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="font-weight: bold"
! Type
! Type
! Aldrat
! Aldrat
Line 367: Line 367:
! Libold
! Libold
! Urnhard
! Urnhard
|-
|[[File:BarrenIcon.png]] Barren
|align="right"| 5
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 4
|align="right"| 8
|align="right"| 4
|align="right"| 2
|-  
|-  
|[[File:GasIcon.png]] <font color=green>Gas</font>
|[[File:GasIcon.png]] <font color=green>Gas</font>
Line 382: Line 390:
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 0
|- 
|[[File:StormIcon.png]] Storm
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|-
|[[File:BarrenIcon.png]] Barren
|align="right"| 5
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 4
|align="right"| 8
|align="right"| 4
|align="right"| 2
|-
|[[File:TemperateIcon.png]] <font color=green>Temperate</font>
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| <font color=green>1</font>
|align="right"| <font color=green>1</font>
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| <font color=green>1</font>
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|-   
|-   
Line 430: Line 414:
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 0
|- 
|[[File:StormIcon.png]] Storm
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|-
|[[File:TemperateIcon.png]] <font color=green>Temperate</font>
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| <font color=green>1</font>
|align="right"| <font color=green>1</font>
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| <font color=green>1</font>
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|-   
|-   
Line 445: Line 445:
== Constellation: Ankard ==
== Constellation: Ankard ==


{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="font-weight: bold"
! Type
! Type
! Altrinur
! Altrinur
Line 454: Line 454:
! Reset
! Reset
! Vilur
! Vilur
|-
|[[File:BarrenIcon.png]] Barren
|align="right"| 6
|align="right"| 4
|align="right"| 5
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 6
|-  
|-  
|[[File:GasIcon.png]] <font color=green>Gas</font>
|[[File:GasIcon.png]] <font color=green>Gas</font>
Line 471: Line 480:
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 0
|- 
|[[File:StormIcon.png]] Storm
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|-
|[[File:BarrenIcon.png]] Barren
|align="right"| 6
|align="right"| 4
|align="right"| 5
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 6
|-
|[[File:TemperateIcon.png]] <font color=green>Temperate</font>
|align="right"| <font color=green>2</font>
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|-   
|-   
Line 516: Line 498:
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0  
|align="right"| 0
|-
|-
|[[File:PlasmaIcon.png]] Plasma
|[[File:PlasmaIcon.png]] Plasma
Line 524: Line 506:
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|- 
|[[File:StormIcon.png]] Storm
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|-
|[[File:TemperateIcon.png]] <font color=green>Temperate</font>
|align="right"| <font color=green>2</font>
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0