More actions
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| Corelum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane | | Corelum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane | ||
| 77 M ISK | | 77 M ISK | ||
| From shadow serpentis cruiser|- | | From shadow serpentis cruiser | ||
|- | |||
| Mid-Grade Snake Gamma (Implant) | |||
| 63.2 M ISK | |||
| second location | |||
|- | |||