Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Elite Playground: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Gyrgon (talk | contribs)
Gyrgon (talk | contribs)
Line 89: Line 89:
| Mid-Grade Snake Gamma (Implant)
| Mid-Grade Snake Gamma (Implant)
| 63 M ISK
| 63 M ISK
| second location
|-
| Mid-Grade Snake Delta (Implant)
| 117 M ISK
| second location
| second location
|-
|-