Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Guardian Angels Surveillance Squad: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Gyrgon (talk | contribs)
Fourth Location: NPC names & numbers
Gyrgon (talk | contribs)
Line 192: Line 192:
|-
|-
| Shadow Serpentis Brass Tag
| Shadow Serpentis Brass Tag
| 7,500
| 7,500 ISK
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Mid-Grade Asklepian Gamma (Implant)
| Mid-Grade Asklepian Gamma (Implant)
| 78.2 mil
| 78.2 M ISK
| Second location
| Second location
|-
|-
| Shadow Serpentis Medium Plasma Smartbomb
| Shadow Serpentis Medium Plasma Smartbomb
| 6.6 mil
| 6.6 M ISK
| Third location
| Third location
|}
|}
Line 220: Line 220:
|7,500
|7,500
| A. Single. Frackin'. Brass. Tag. After whelping a Vaga in the site. Hope those that come after me have more luck!
| A. Single. Frackin'. Brass. Tag. After whelping a Vaga in the site. Hope those that come after me have more luck!
|-
| Nov 2016
| Mid-Grade Asklepian Gamma, Shadow Serpentis Medium Plasma Smartbomb, Faction Ammo
| 84.4 M ISK
|
|}
|}