More actions
→Fourth Location: NPC names & numbers |
|||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shadow Serpentis Brass Tag | | Shadow Serpentis Brass Tag | ||
| 7,500 | | 7,500 ISK | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mid-Grade Asklepian Gamma (Implant) | | Mid-Grade Asklepian Gamma (Implant) | ||
| 78.2 | | 78.2 M ISK | ||
| Second location | | Second location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shadow Serpentis Medium Plasma Smartbomb | | Shadow Serpentis Medium Plasma Smartbomb | ||
| 6.6 | | 6.6 M ISK | ||
| Third location | | Third location | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|7,500 | |7,500 | ||
| A. Single. Frackin'. Brass. Tag. After whelping a Vaga in the site. Hope those that come after me have more luck! | | A. Single. Frackin'. Brass. Tag. After whelping a Vaga in the site. Hope those that come after me have more luck! | ||
|- | |||
| Nov 2016 | |||
| Mid-Grade Asklepian Gamma, Shadow Serpentis Medium Plasma Smartbomb, Faction Ammo | |||
| 84.4 M ISK | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||