Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Live Cargo Distribution Facilities: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m added category links
Loot Update
Line 177: Line 177:
| Shadow Serpentis Damage Control
| Shadow Serpentis Damage Control
| 250M ISK
| 250M ISK
| From Overseer Frigate
|-
| rowspan=2 | Feb 2017
| Coreli B-Type EM Plating
| 0.8M ISK
| From Overseer Frigate
| From Overseer Frigate
|-
|-