→Misc Tools: added Agent Rangefinder |
→Intel Tools: added Eve-Survival |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.eveovermind.com/ Eve Overmind] || [[PvP]] Intel - in-depth analysis of ships and players via Killmails || Web || | | [https://www.eveovermind.com/ Eve Overmind] || [[PvP]] Intel - in-depth analysis of ships and players via Killmails || Web || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://eve-survival.org/wikka.php?wakka=HomePage Eve-Survival] || Mission runners handbook, give advices on ship fittings and damage dealing types || Web || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://evewho.com/ Eve Who] || List members of a corp or alliance from out of game || Web || | | [https://evewho.com/ Eve Who] || List members of a corp or alliance from out of game || Web || | ||