→Market / Industry Tools: added NEAT Eve Accounting Tool |
→Market / Industry Tools: added Eve MArketdata, Eve-Central |
||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.homo-programmatis.com/EveRefinery/ Eve Refinery] || Example || Example || Eve University has a [[Guide to EVE Refinery]] | | [http://www.homo-programmatis.com/EveRefinery/ Eve Refinery] || Example || Example || Eve University has a [[Guide to EVE Refinery]] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://eve-central.com/ Eve-Central] || EVE-Online Market Aggregator and Toolkit || Web || | |||
|- | |||
| [https://eve-marketdata.com/ Eve Marketdata] || Universe wide market data || Web || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://trade.eve-mogul.com/ EVE-Mogul] || A trading tool, to help you track your transactions and see how efficiently you're performing || Web || Free, with premium subscription options | | [https://trade.eve-mogul.com/ EVE-Mogul] || A trading tool, to help you track your transactions and see how efficiently you're performing || Web || Free, with premium subscription options | ||