Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Abelard Andedare/WIP/3rd Party Tools: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Market / Industry Tools: added NEAT Eve Accounting Tool
Market / Industry Tools: added Eve MArketdata, Eve-Central
Line 130: Line 130:
|-
|-
| [http://www.homo-programmatis.com/EveRefinery/ Eve Refinery] || Example || Example || Eve University has a [[Guide to EVE Refinery]]
| [http://www.homo-programmatis.com/EveRefinery/ Eve Refinery] || Example || Example || Eve University has a [[Guide to EVE Refinery]]
|-
| [https://eve-central.com/ Eve-Central] || EVE-Online Market Aggregator and Toolkit  || Web ||
|-
| [https://eve-marketdata.com/ Eve Marketdata] || Universe wide market data || Web ||
|-
|-
| [https://trade.eve-mogul.com/ EVE-Mogul] || A trading tool, to help you track your transactions and see how efficiently you're performing || Web || Free, with premium subscription options
| [https://trade.eve-mogul.com/ EVE-Mogul] || A trading tool, to help you track your transactions and see how efficiently you're performing || Web || Free, with premium subscription options