m Thermic/Thermal |
Torg Navatin (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| Coreli B-Type Thermal Plating | | Coreli B-Type Thermal Plating | ||
| 0.45M ISK | | 0.45M ISK | ||
| From Overseer Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | April 2017 | |||
| Shadow Serpentis Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane | |||
| 11.9M ISK | |||
| From Overseer Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli B-Type Thermal Plating | |||
| 0.245M ISK | |||
| From Overseer Frigate | | From Overseer Frigate | ||
|} | |} | ||