Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Combat Anomalies: Difference between revisions

Template page
Created page with "{|class="wikitable collapsible" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="3" style="border-spacing:0px;margin:8px auto;text-align:center;font-size:90%;" !colspan="10" style="background:non..."
 
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{|class="wikitable collapsible" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="3" style="border-spacing:0px;margin:8px auto;text-align:center;font-size:90%;"
{|class="wikitable" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%;border-spacing:0px;margin:8px auto;text-align:center;"
!colspan="10" style="background:none; height:40px;"| <big>[[Combat anomalies|Combat Anomalies]]</big>
!style="background:none; height:40px;"| <big>[[Combat anomalies|Combat Anomalies]]</big>
|- style="background:#333333;"
|-
|style="padding-left:10px;padding-right:10px;"|
<!--  
<!--  


Line 7: Line 8:


--->
--->
{|class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%;border-spacing:0px;margin:8px auto;text-align:center;font-size:90%;"
!colspan="10" style="background:#333333;border-bottom:1px solid #222222;"|[[Angel Cartel]]
!colspan="10" style="background:#333333;border-bottom:1px solid #222222;"|[[Angel Cartel]]
|-  style="background:#222222;"
|-  style="background:#222222;"
Line 20: Line 22:
|style="width:5%"|[[Angel Sanctum|Sanctum]]
|style="width:5%"|[[Angel Sanctum|Sanctum]]
|-style="background:#171717;"
|-style="background:#171717;"
|}
<!--  
<!--  


Line 25: Line 28:


--->
--->
{|class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%;border-spacing:0px;margin:8px auto;text-align:center;font-size:90%;"
!colspan="10" style="background:#171717;border-bottom:1px solid #101010;"|[[The Blood Raider Covenant|Blood Raiders]]
!colspan="10" style="background:#171717;border-bottom:1px solid #101010;"|[[The Blood Raider Covenant|Blood Raiders]]
|-style="background:#101010;"
|-style="background:#101010;"
Line 38: Line 42:
|[[Blood Sanctum|Sanctum]]
|[[Blood Sanctum|Sanctum]]
|- style="background:#333333;"
|- style="background:#333333;"
|}
<!--  
<!--  


Line 43: Line 48:


--->
--->
{|class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%;border-spacing:0px;margin:8px auto;text-align:center;font-size:90%;"
!colspan="10" style="background:#333333;border-bottom:1px solid #222222;"|[[Guristas Pirates]]
!colspan="10" style="background:#333333;border-bottom:1px solid #222222;"|[[Guristas Pirates]]
|-style="background:#222222;"
|-style="background:#222222;"
Line 56: Line 62:
|style="width:9%"|[[Guristas Sanctum|Sanctum]]
|style="width:9%"|[[Guristas Sanctum|Sanctum]]
|-style="background:#171717;"
|-style="background:#171717;"
|}
<!--  
<!--  


Line 61: Line 68:


--->
--->
{|class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%;border-spacing:0px;margin:8px auto;text-align:center;font-size:90%;"
!colspan="10" style="background:#171717;border-bottom:1px solid #101010;"|[[Sansha's Nation]]
!colspan="10" style="background:#171717;border-bottom:1px solid #101010;"|[[Sansha's Nation]]
|-style="background:#101010;"
|-style="background:#101010;"
Line 74: Line 82:
|[[Sansha Sanctum|Sanctum]]
|[[Sansha Sanctum|Sanctum]]
|- style="background:#333333;"
|- style="background:#333333;"
|}
<!--  
<!--  


Line 79: Line 88:


--->
--->
{|class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%;border-spacing:0px;margin:8px auto;text-align:center;font-size:90%;"
!colspan="10" style="background:#333333;border-bottom:1px solid #222222;"|[[Serpentis Corporation]]
!colspan="10" style="background:#333333;border-bottom:1px solid #222222;"|[[Serpentis Corporation]]
|-style="background:#222222;"
|-style="background:#222222;"
Line 92: Line 102:
|style="width:5%"|[[Serpentis Sanctum|Sanctum]]
|style="width:5%"|[[Serpentis Sanctum|Sanctum]]
|-style="background:#171717;"
|-style="background:#171717;"
|}
<!--  
<!--  


Line 97: Line 108:


--->
--->
{|class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%;border-spacing:0px;margin:8px auto;text-align:center;font-size:90%;"
!colspan="10" style="background:#171717;border-bottom:1px solid #101010;"|[[Rogue Drones]]
!colspan="10" style="background:#171717;border-bottom:1px solid #101010;"|[[Rogue Drones]]
|-style="background:#101010;"
|-style="background:#101010;"
Line 110: Line 122:
|[[Drone Horde|Horde]]
|[[Drone Horde|Horde]]
|-
|-
!colspan="11" style="background:none;"| <span style="font-size:80%">[[Template:Combat_Anomalies|view]] - [https://wiki.eveuniversity.org/index.php?title=Template:Combat_Anomalies&action=edit edit] - history</span>
|}
|-
|}
|}