Biwako Acami (talk | contribs) →Kill Participation: Reworded |
Biwako Acami (talk | contribs) Adding Damage/ISK Damage Numbers |
||
| Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
|199,157,759.25 | |199,157,759.25 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|} | |||
{{Template:Clear}} | |||
== Damage Numbers == | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:18px;float:left;clear:left;width:45%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Most Damage Done on Fleet Kills (excluding ppl who shot us) | |||
!# | |||
!Name | |||
!Corporation | |||
!Damage | |||
!Kills | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Oh' Leeador | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|226202 | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Z0X Ambrye | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|161035 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Patch Chelien | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|135541 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Kora K | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|121290 | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Decklin Quark Reiger | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|116149 | |||
|27 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:18px;float:right;clear:right;width:45%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Most Damage Done to Wallets | |||
!# | |||
!Name | |||
!Corporation | |||
!ISK Damage | |||
!Kills | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Phaethonx Bruto | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|18,262,351,624.41 | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Razer Thukkerkin | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|12,977,620,367.70 | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Raxon Noseworthy | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|11,927,649,956.64 | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Coaxster | |||
|Hidden Flame [HIFL] | |||
|11,348,276,728.56 | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Z0X Ambrye | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|11,218,608,199.75 | |||
|45 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:00, 3 January 2018
Stats
Ships Destroyed
| # | Name | Ship | Race | Class | Count |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Catalyst | Destroyer | 12 | ||
| 2 | Vexor | Cruiser | 8 | ||
| 3 | Atron | Frigate | 6 | ||
| 4 | FN Comet | Frigate | 5 | ||
| 5 | Brutix | Battlecruiser | 4 | ||
| 5 | Algos | Destroyer | 4 |
| # | Name | Ship | Race | Class | Count |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cormorant | Destroyer | 19 | ||
| 2 | Thorax | Cruiser | 16 | ||
| 3 | Thrasher | Destroyer | 12 | ||
| 3 | Algos | Destroyer | 12 | ||
| 5 | Merlin | Frigate | 11 | ||
| 5 | Rupture | Cruiser | 11 |
Killing Blows
| # | Name | Corporation | Killing Blows |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Coaxster | Hidden Flame [HIFL] | 11 |
| 2 | Oh' Leeador | EVE University [E-UNI] | 10 |
| 2 | Decklin Quark Reiger | EVE University [E-UNI] | 10 |
| 3 | morphoze | EVE University [E-UNI] | 6 |
| 4 | Budda Sereda | EVE University [E-UNI] | 5 |
| 4 | Z0X Ambrye | EVE University [E-UNI] | 5 |
| 4 | Yuri Levnik | Decompression Theory [NAUTX] | 5 |
| # | Name | Corporation | Killing Blows |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HGMReturns Utrigas | tunnel visions [F-GMV] | 20 |
| 2 | Gate Guns | Caldari State | 12 |
| 3 | God's Apples | Wilderness [-57C] | 7 |
| 4 | Incursion Rats | True Power [TPW] | 5 |
| 4 | Barkam En'Koro | Dirt 'n' Glitter [D-N-G] | 5 |
| 4 | Minami Ikuta | Mecha Enterprises Fleet [XMETA] | 5 |
| 4 | billybobskygod | Yarrdy YaRr YARRR [-RUUM] | 5 |
| 4 | NeVeR C0nvICTed | CryNet. [-T3AR] | 5 |
| 4 | Ren Setion | Aideron Robotics [AIDER] | 5 |
Kill Participation
| # | Name | Corporation | Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Phaethonx Brutor | EVE University [E-UNI] | 53 |
| 2 | Coaxster | Hidden Flame [HIFL] | 46 |
| 3 | Z0X Ambrye | EVE University [E-UNI] | 45 |
| 4 | Decklin Quark Reiger | EVE University [E-UNI] | 38 |
| 5 | Oh' Leeador | EVE University [E-UNI] | 37 |
| # | Name | Corporation | Losses |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gate Guns | Caldari State | 37 |
| 2 | HGMReturns Utrigas | tunnel visions [F-GMV] | 23 |
| 3 | Nosepicka | Aideron Robotics [AIDER] | 22 |
| 4 | Ren Setion | Aideron Robotics [AIDER] | 18 |
| 5 | Tris Kelion | Dirt 'n' Glitter [D-N-G] | 17 |
Hostile Space
| # | System | ISK Destroyed | Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aldranette | 7,218,192,980.01 | 7 |
| 2 | Tama | 5,087,814,731.35 | 39 |
| 3 | Sujarento | 4,879,283,887.32 | 14 |
| 4 | Hikkoken | 1,049,133,176.86 | 13 |
| 5 | Vlillirier | 1,035,856,715.63 | 30 |
| 6 | Reitsato | 758,624,946.63 | 3 |
| 7 | Pavanakka | 584,358,784.01 | 2 |
| 8 | Nennamaila | 490,864,259.75 | 8 |
| 9 | Kinakka | 312,375,601.45 | 2 |
| 10 | Akidagi | 183,039,797.59 | 9 |
| # | System | ISK Loss | Lost |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tama | 1,399,483,086.98 | 35 |
| 2 | Vlillirier | 1,315,114,222.40 | 50 |
| 3 | Pynekastoh | 1,225,504,798.31 | 19 |
| 4 | Akidagi | 997,265,705.43 | 27 |
| 5 | Aivonen | 777,443,115.36 | 17 |
| 6 | Nennamaila | 716,900,002.84 | 16 |
| 7 | Aldranette | 591,769,260.34 | 18 |
| 8 | Hikkoken | 500,797,611.30 | 23 |
| 9 | Rakapas | 215,193,027.32 | 13 |
| 10 | Sujarento | 199,157,759.25 | 6 |
Damage Numbers
| # | Name | Corporation | Damage | Kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oh' Leeador | EVE University [E-UNI] | 226202 | 37 |
| 2 | Z0X Ambrye | EVE University [E-UNI] | 161035 | 45 |
| 3 | Patch Chelien | EVE University [E-UNI] | 135541 | 8 |
| 4 | Kora K | EVE University [E-UNI] | 121290 | 28 |
| 5 | Decklin Quark Reiger | EVE University [E-UNI] | 116149 | 27 |
| # | Name | Corporation | ISK Damage | Kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Phaethonx Bruto | EVE University [E-UNI] | 18,262,351,624.41 | 53 |
| 2 | Razer Thukkerkin | EVE University [E-UNI] | 12,977,620,367.70 | 27 |
| 3 | Raxon Noseworthy | EVE University [E-UNI] | 11,927,649,956.64 | 33 |
| 4 | Coaxster | Hidden Flame [HIFL] | 11,348,276,728.56 | 46 |
| 5 | Z0X Ambrye | EVE University [E-UNI] | 11,218,608,199.75 | 45 |