More actions
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| [[Command Ships]] | | [[Command Ships]] | ||
| Can fit gang assist modules and provide security. | | Can fit gang assist modules and provide security. | ||
|- | |||
| '''Industrial Command (Small)''' | |||
| [[Porpoise]] | |||
| Bonuses towards [[warfare links|gang link modules]], has considerable cargo room, can fly in high-sec. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Industrial Command''' | | '''Industrial Command''' | ||