Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Azmodeus Valar: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 134: Line 134:
| WHC  
| WHC  
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|Frigate
| rowspan="6"|Frigate
|T1 Frigate
|T1 Frigate
| Y  
| Y  
Line 141: Line 141:
| Y  
| Y  
| Y
| Y
|-
|Navy Faction Frigates
| 0
| 10*
| 10*
| 0
| 0
|-  
|-  
|Fleet Interceptor
|Fleet Interceptor
Line 148: Line 155:
| 15
| 15
| 15
| 15
|-
|Assault Frigate
| 0
| 20*
| 20*
| 20*
| 15
|-
|Electronic Attack Ships
| 0
| 20*
| 20*
| 30*
| 0
|-
|T2 Logistics Frigate
| 0
| 25*
| 25*
| 25*
| 0
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|Destroyers
|rowspan="2"|Destroyers
Line 182: Line 210:
| 125
| 125
| 125
| 125
| 125
| 175*
| 200*
| 200*
| 250*
| 250*