Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Azmodeus Valar: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 134: Line 134:
| WHC  
| WHC  
|-
|-
| rowspan="6"|Frigate
| rowspan="7"|Frigate
|T1 Frigate
|T1 Frigate
| Y  
| Y  
| Y
| Y  
| Y  
| Y
| Y
| Y  
| Y
| Y
|-  
|-  
Line 162: Line 162:
| 20*
| 20*
| 15
| 15
|-
|Stealth Bomber
| 0
| 0
| 20*
| 20*
| 0
|-
|-
|Electronic Attack Ships
|Electronic Attack Ships
Line 177: Line 184:
| 0
| 0
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|Destroyers
|rowspan="4"|Destroyers
|T1 Destroyer  
|T1 Destroyer  
| Y
| 1
| Y
| 1
| Y
| 1
| Y
| 1
| Y
| 1
|-  
|-  
|Interdictor
|Interdictor
Line 191: Line 198:
| 50*
| 50*
| 35*
| 35*
|-
|Command Destroyer
| 0
| 0
| 50
| 50
| 50
|-
|T3 Tactical Destroyer
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 20
| 0
|-  
|-  
|rowspan="4"|Cruisers
|rowspan="4"|Cruisers
|T1 Cruiser  
|T1 Cruiser  
| Y
| 8
| Y
| 8
| Y
| 8
| Y
| 8
| Y
| 8
|-  
|-  
|Heavy Interdiction Cruisers
|Heavy Interdiction Cruisers
Line 221: Line 242:
| 175*
| 175*
|-  
|-  
|rowspan="4"|BattleCruisers
|rowspan="3"|BattleCruisers
|BC (Boosting)  
|T1 Battlecruiser (Boosting)  
| 20
| 20
| 20  
| 20  
Line 228: Line 249:
| 50  
| 50  
| 50
| 50
|-
|T1 Battlecruiser (Combat)
| 0
| 0
| 50*
| 50*
| 50*
|-  
|-  
|Command Ships
|Command Ships
Line 236: Line 264:
| 250*
| 250*
|}
|}
==Possible SRP Table with Changes==
{