More actions
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| WHC | | WHC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|Frigate | ||
|T1 Frigate | |T1 Frigate | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| Y | |||
| Y | | Y | ||
| Y | |||
| Y | |||
| Y | | Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| 20* | | 20* | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
|- | |||
|Stealth Bomber | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 20* | |||
| 20* | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Electronic Attack Ships | |Electronic Attack Ships | ||
| Line 177: | Line 184: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|Destroyers | ||
|T1 Destroyer | |T1 Destroyer | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Interdictor | |Interdictor | ||
| Line 191: | Line 198: | ||
| 50* | | 50* | ||
| 35* | | 35* | ||
|- | |||
|Command Destroyer | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
|T3 Tactical Destroyer | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4"|Cruisers | |rowspan="4"|Cruisers | ||
|T1 Cruiser | |T1 Cruiser | ||
| | | 8 | ||
| | | 8 | ||
| | | 8 | ||
| | | 8 | ||
| | | 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Heavy Interdiction Cruisers | |Heavy Interdiction Cruisers | ||
| Line 221: | Line 242: | ||
| 175* | | 175* | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|BattleCruisers | ||
| | |T1 Battlecruiser (Boosting) | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| Line 228: | Line 249: | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | |||
|T1 Battlecruiser (Combat) | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 50* | |||
| 50* | |||
| 50* | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Command Ships | |Command Ships | ||
| Line 236: | Line 264: | ||
| 250* | | 250* | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Possible SRP Table with Changes== | |||
{ | |||