Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Azmodeus Valar: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 134: Line 134:
| WHC  
| WHC  
|-
|-
| rowspan="7"|Frigate
| rowspan="8"|Frigate
|T1 Frigate
|T1 Frigate
| Y  
| Y  
Line 168: Line 168:
| 20*  
| 20*  
| 20*
| 20*
| 0
| 10*
|-
|-
|Electronic Attack Ships
|Electronic Attack Ships
Line 183: Line 183:
| 25*
| 25*
| 0
| 0
|-
|Covert Ops Frigate
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 10*
|-
|-
|rowspan="4"|Destroyers
|rowspan="4"|Destroyers
|T1 Destroyer  
|T1 Destroyer  
| 1
| Y
| 1
| Y
| 1
| Y
| 1
| Y
| 1
| Y
|-  
|-  
|Interdictor
|Interdictor
Line 211: Line 218:
| 0
| 0
| 20
| 20
| 20*-30*
|-
|rowspan="8"|Cruisers
|T1 Cruiser
| Y
| Y
| Y
| Y
| Y
|-
|T1 Logistics Cruisers
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 25*
| 0
|-
|Navy Cruisers
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 50*
|-  
|-  
|rowspan="4"|Cruisers
|Pirate Cruisers
|T1 Cruiser
| 0
| 8
| 0
| 8
| 0
| 8
| 0
| 8
| 125*
| 8
|-  
|-  
|Heavy Interdiction Cruisers
|Heavy Interdiction Cruisers
Line 242: Line 270:
| 175*
| 175*
|-  
|-  
|rowspan="3"|BattleCruisers
|Heavy Assault Cruiser
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 150*
| 200*
|-
|T3 Strategic Cruiser
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 250*
| 100*-200*
|-
|rowspan="4"|BattleCruisers
|T1 Battlecruiser (Boosting)  
|T1 Battlecruiser (Boosting)  
| 20
| 20
Line 256: Line 298:
| 50*
| 50*
| 50*
| 50*
|-
|Navy Battlecruiser
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 100*
|-  
|-  
|Command Ships
|Command Ships