More actions
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| WHC | | WHC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8"|Frigate | ||
|T1 Frigate | |T1 Frigate | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| 20* | | 20* | ||
| 20* | | 20* | ||
| | | 10* | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Electronic Attack Ships | |Electronic Attack Ships | ||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| 25* | | 25* | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | |||
|Covert Ops Frigate | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10* | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4"|Destroyers | |rowspan="4"|Destroyers | ||
|T1 Destroyer | |T1 Destroyer | ||
| | | Y | ||
| | | Y | ||
| | | Y | ||
| | | Y | ||
| | | Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Interdictor | |Interdictor | ||
| Line 211: | Line 218: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 20*-30* | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="8"|Cruisers | |||
|T1 Cruiser | |||
| Y | |||
| Y | |||
| Y | |||
| Y | |||
| Y | |||
|- | |||
|T1 Logistics Cruisers | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 25* | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Navy Cruisers | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 50* | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pirate Cruisers | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| 0 | |||
| | | 0 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| | | 125* | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Heavy Interdiction Cruisers | |Heavy Interdiction Cruisers | ||
| Line 242: | Line 270: | ||
| 175* | | 175* | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |Heavy Assault Cruiser | ||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 150* | |||
| 200* | |||
|- | |||
|T3 Strategic Cruiser | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 250* | |||
| 100*-200* | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"|BattleCruisers | |||
|T1 Battlecruiser (Boosting) | |T1 Battlecruiser (Boosting) | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| Line 256: | Line 298: | ||
| 50* | | 50* | ||
| 50* | | 50* | ||
|- | |||
|Navy Battlecruiser | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 100* | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Command Ships | |Command Ships | ||