More actions
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
Rogue Drone name identification: | Rogue Drone name identification: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|Name | |||
|Weapon | |||
|- | |||
|Spark | |||
|EM Damage | |||
|- | |||
|Ember | |||
|Thermal Damage | |||
|- | |||
|Strike | |||
|Kinetic Damage | |||
|- | |||
|Blast | |||
|Explosive Damage | |||
|- | |||
|Snarecaster | |||
|Webbing | |||
|- | |||
|Fogcaster | |||
|Turret and Missile Disruption | |||
|- | |||
|Gazedimmer | |||
|Sensor Dampening | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlighter | |||
|Target Painting | |||
|- | |||
|Fieldweaver | |||
|Remote Shield Logi | |||
|- | |||
|Plateweaver | |||
|Remote Armor Logi | |||
|} | |||
===Drifters and Seekers=== | ===Drifters and Seekers=== | ||