Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Durnik risalo/FleetHistory: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
! scope="col" | Region <!-- Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space -->
! scope="col" | Region <!-- Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space -->
! scope="col" | Links <!-- Notice, AAR, zKillboard -->
! scope="col" | Links <!-- Notice, AAR, zKillboard -->
|-
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Date -->                                                        2018 Jun 16
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Time -->                                                                    0600
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Corp -->                                                                    E-Uni
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander -->                                                                Union Pivo
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine -->                                                          Open
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC -->                  Member
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : DD, Logi, EWar, Scout -->                                      EWar
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Ship Type : Frigate, Destroyer, Cruiser, Battle Cruiser, Battle Ship -->    Frigate
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Region : Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space -->              Low Space
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Links : Notice, AAR, zKillboard -->                                          [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=109419&p=891317#p891317 Notice] - [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=110104 AAR] - [https://zkillboard.com/character/2114083824/year/2018/month/6/ zKillboard]


|-
|-
Line 16: Line 28:
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Time -->                                                                    1500
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Time -->                                                                    1500
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Corp -->                                                                    E-Uni
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Corp -->                                                                    E-Uni
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander -->                                                                [http://killfeed.eveuniversity.org/?a=pilot_detail&plt_id=220261 De W Javqe]
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander -->                                                                De W Javqe
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine -->                                                          Open
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine -->                                                          Open
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC -->                  Member
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC -->                  Member
Line 23: Line 35:
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Region : Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space -->              Low Space
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Region : Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space -->              Low Space
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Links : Notice, AAR, zKillboard -->                                          [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=110051&p=891139#p891139 Notice] - [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=110067 AAR] - [https://zkillboard.com/character/2114083824/year/2018/month/6/ zKillboard]
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Links : Notice, AAR, zKillboard -->                                          [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=110051&p=891139#p891139 Notice] - [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=110067 AAR] - [https://zkillboard.com/character/2114083824/year/2018/month/6/ zKillboard]
|}
|}

Revision as of 04:19, 31 August 2018

My Fleet History
Date Time Corp Commander Fleet Doctrine Fleet Position Fleet Role Ship Type Region Links
2018 Jun 16 0600 E-Uni Union Pivo Open Member EWar Frigate Low Space Notice - AAR - zKillboard
2018 Jun 15 1500 E-Uni De W Javqe Open Member EWar Frigate Low Space Notice - AAR - zKillboard