Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Durnik risalo/FleetHistory: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
! scope="col" | Region <!-- Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space -->
! scope="col" | Region <!-- Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space -->
! scope="col" | Links <!-- Notice, AAR, zKillboard -->
! scope="col" | Links <!-- Notice, AAR, zKillboard -->
|-
! scope="row" style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Date -->                                                        2018 Jul 04
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Time -->                                                                    1800
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Corp -->                                                                    E-Uni
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander -->                                                                Hideo Date
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine -->                                                          Brawl Frigate
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC -->                  Member
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : DD, Logi, EWar, Scout -->                                      Damage
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Ship Type : Frigate, Destroyer, Cruiser, Battle Cruiser, Battle Ship -->    Frigate
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Region : Wormhole Space, Null Space, Low Space, High Space -->              Low Space
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Links : Notice, AAR, zKillboard -->                                          [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=110260 Notice] - [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=110288 AAR] - [https://zkillboard.com/character/2114083824/year/2018/month/7/ zKillboard]


|-
|-
Line 53: Line 65:
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Corp -->                                                                    E-Uni
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Corp -->                                                                    E-Uni
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander -->                                                                Hideo Date
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander -->                                                                Hideo Date
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine -->                                                          Open
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine -->                                                          Open Frigate
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC -->                  Member
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC -->                  Member
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : DD, Logi, EWar, Scout -->                                      EWar
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : DD, Logi, EWar, Scout -->                                      EWar
Line 65: Line 77:
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Corp -->                                                                    E-Uni
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Corp -->                                                                    E-Uni
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander -->                                                                Cryptic Sharvas
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander -->                                                                Cryptic Sharvas
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine -->                                                          Armor Frigates
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine -->                                                          Brawl Frigates
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC -->                  Member
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC -->                  Member
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : DD, Logi, EWar, Scout -->                                      Damage
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : DD, Logi, EWar, Scout -->                                      Damage
Line 77: Line 89:
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Corp -->                                                                    E-Uni
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Corp -->                                                                    E-Uni
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander -->                                                                Ged Sinak
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander -->                                                                Ged Sinak
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine -->                                                          Armor Frigates
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine -->                                                          Brawl Frigates
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC -->                  Member
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC -->                  Member
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : DD, Logi, EWar, Scout -->                                      Damage
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : DD, Logi, EWar, Scout -->                                      Damage
Line 89: Line 101:
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Corp -->                                                                    E-Uni
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Corp -->                                                                    E-Uni
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander -->                                                                Union Pivo
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander -->                                                                Union Pivo
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine -->                                                          Armor Frigates
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine -->                                                          Brawl Frigates
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC -->                  Member
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC -->                  Member
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : DD, Logi, EWar, Scout -->                                      EWar
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : DD, Logi, EWar, Scout -->                                      EWar
Line 101: Line 113:
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Corp -->                                                                    E-Uni
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Corp -->                                                                    E-Uni
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander -->                                                                De W Javqe
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Commander -->                                                                De W Javqe
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine -->                                                          Open
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Doctrine -->                                                          Open  
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC -->                  Member
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Position : Member, FC/1ic, FC/2ic, FC/3ic, WC, SC -->                  Member
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : DD, Logi, EWar, Scout -->                                      EWar
| style="white-space: nowrap" | <!-- Fleet Role : DD, Logi, EWar, Scout -->                                      EWar

Revision as of 04:54, 31 August 2018

My Fleet History
Date Time Corp Commander Fleet Doctrine Fleet Position Fleet Role Ship Type Region Links
2018 Jul 04 1800 E-Uni Hideo Date Brawl Frigate Member Damage Frigate Low Space Notice - AAR - zKillboard
2018 Jun 27 0100 E-Uni Ged Sinak Kite Frigate Member EWar Frigate Low Space Notice - AAR - zKillboard
2018 Jun 26 1800 E-Uni Alexander Oromov Open Frigate Member EWar Frigate Low Space Notice - AAR - zKillboard
2018 Jun 26 0100 E-Uni Reise Amatin Armor Cruiser Member EWar Frigate Low Space Notice - No AAR - zKillboard
2018 Jun 25 1800 E-Uni Hideo Date Open Frigate Member EWar Frigate Low Space Notice - AAR - zKillboard
2018 Jun 21 2300 E-Uni Cryptic Sharvas Brawl Frigates Member Damage Frigate Null Space Notice - AAR - zKillboard
2018 Jun 21 0100 E-Uni Ged Sinak Brawl Frigates Member Damage Frigate Low Space Notice - AAR - zKillboard
2018 Jun 16 1800 E-Uni Union Pivo Brawl Frigates Member EWar Frigate Low Space Notice - AAR - zKillboard
2018 Jun 15 1500 E-Uni De W Javqe Open Member EWar Frigate Null Space Notice - AAR - zKillboard