More actions
Ersin Oghuz (talk | contribs) |
Ersin Oghuz (talk | contribs) m →Loot |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| Drone components | | Drone components | ||
| 1M ISK | | 1M ISK | ||
| From Sentient Spearhead Alvus | |||
|- | |||
| Mar 2015 | |||
| Drone components and Rogue Drone 42-X Nexus Chip | |||
| 180M ISK | |||
| From Sentient Spearhead Alvus | | From Sentient Spearhead Alvus | ||
|} | |} | ||