Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Radiance: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 79: Line 79:
| Drone components
| Drone components
| 1M ISK
| 1M ISK
| From Sentient Spearhead Alvus
|-
| Mar 2015
| Drone components and Rogue Drone 42-X Nexus Chip
| 180M ISK
| From Sentient Spearhead Alvus
| From Sentient Spearhead Alvus
|}
|}