Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Rogue Drone Asteroid Infestation: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Fizrug (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Fizrug (talk | contribs)
Line 83: Line 83:
| 850k
| 850k
| 360k Salvage
| 360k Salvage
|-
| Nov 2018
| 5th & 7th Tier Overseer's FX, Assorted Minerals
| 680k
|
|-
|-
| Nov 2018
| Nov 2018