More actions
Tau Hopper (talk | contribs) m Table made sortable. |
Tau Hopper (talk | contribs) Figures updated and further details added. |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | Ore Type | ! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | Ore Type | ||
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | # of Asteroids | ! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | # of Asteroids | ||
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | Size (m3, each) | |||
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | Site Total (units) | ! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | Site Total (units) | ||
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | Site Total (m3) | ! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | Site Total (m3) | ||
| Line 14: | Line 15: | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Arkonor | | style="padding: 5px;" | Arkonor | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 160,000 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 10,000 | ||
| align="center" | 160,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Bistot | | style="padding: 5px;" | Bistot | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 240,000 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 15,000 | ||
| align="center" | 240,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Crokite | | style="padding: 5px;" | Crokite | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 320,000 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 20,000 | ||
| align="center" | 320,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Dark Ochre | | style="padding: 5px;" | Dark Ochre | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 80,000 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 10,000 | ||
| align="center" | 80,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Gneiss | | style="padding: 5px;" | Gneiss | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 100,000 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 20,000 | ||
| align="center" | 100,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Hedbergite | | style="padding: 5px;" | Hedbergite | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 180,000 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 60,000 | ||
| align="center" | 180,000 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Jaspet | | style="padding: 5px;" | Jaspet | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 200,000 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 100,000 | ||
| align="center" | 200,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Kernite | | style="padding: 5px;" | Kernite | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 180,000 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 150,000 | ||
| align="center" | 180,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Omber | | style="padding: 5px;" | Omber | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 90,000 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 150,000 | ||
| align="center" | 90,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Plagioclase | | style="padding: 5px;" | Plagioclase | ||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 52,500 | |||
| align="center" | 450,000 | |||
| align="center" | 157,500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Pyroxeres | |||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 39,000 | |||
| align="center" | 260,000 | |||
| align="center" | 78,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Scordite | |||
| align="center" | 2 | | align="center" | 2 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 18,000 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 240,000 | ||
| align="center" | 36,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | Spodumain | | style="padding: 5px;" | Spodumain | ||
| align="center" | 1 | | align="center" | 1 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 240,000 | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 15,000 | ||
| align="center" | 240,000 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Wormhole sites]] | [[Category:Wormhole sites]] | ||
[[Category:Ore sites]] | [[Category:Ore sites]] | ||
Revision as of 15:36, 12 April 2019
| Site Running Notes |
|---|
|
| Sleeper Ship Name | Effect(s) | Sig | Speed | Attack | Orbit | DPS/Volley | DPS/Volley | EHP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5x Emergent Patroller |
|
|
|
8 km |
8 |
10 |
|
| Ore Type | # of Asteroids | Size (m3, each) | Site Total (units) | Site Total (m3) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arkonor | 1 | 160,000 | 10,000 | 160,000 |
| Bistot | 1 | 240,000 | 15,000 | 240,000 |
| Crokite | 1 | 320,000 | 20,000 | 320,000 |
| Dark Ochre | 1 | 80,000 | 10,000 | 80,000 |
| Gneiss | 1 | 100,000 | 20,000 | 100,000 |
| Hedbergite | 1 | 180,000 | 60,000 | 180,000 |
| Jaspet | 1 | 200,000 | 100,000 | 200,000 |
| Kernite | 1 | 180,000 | 150,000 | 180,000 |
| Omber | 1 | 90,000 | 150,000 | 90,000 |
| Plagioclase | 3 | 52,500 | 450,000 | 157,500 |
| Pyroxeres | 2 | 39,000 | 260,000 | 78,000 |
| Scordite | 2 | 18,000 | 240,000 | 36,000 |
| Spodumain | 1 | 240,000 | 15,000 | 240,000 |