Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Special Edition Ships: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added the Praxis.
No edit summary
Line 71: Line 71:
| [[Echelon]]
| [[Echelon]]
| Frigate
| Frigate
| Amarr
| CONCORD
| Gift
| Gift
|
| 2010
|-
|-
| [[Echo]]
| [[Echo]]
Line 284: Line 284:
| Amarr Succession Tournaments
| Amarr Succession Tournaments
| Winter, 2003, Winter, 2015
| Winter, 2003, Winter, 2015
|-
| [[Stratios Emergency Responder]]
| Cruiser
| SoE
| Gift
| Winter 2013 (presumably)
|-
|-
| [[Sukuuvestaa Heron]]
| [[Sukuuvestaa Heron]]