More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| T2 implants | | T2 implants | ||
| | |||
| From Corpus Station Manager | |||
|- | |||
| Ashimmu blueprint | |||
| | | | ||
| From Corpus Station Manager | | From Corpus Station Manager | ||
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| T2 implants | | T2 implants | ||
| | |||
| From Corpus Station Manager | |||
|- | |||
| Ashimmu blueprint | |||
| | | | ||
| From Corpus Station Manager | | From Corpus Station Manager | ||