Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Biwako Acami/2020 WHC Skilling Club: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 52: Line 52:
|Larkvi
|Larkvi
|6
|6
|8
|9
|14
|15
|42.86
|40.0
|-
|Danny Algaert
|5
|1
|6
|83.33
|-
|-
|Mira Pinkdottir
|Mira Pinkdottir
Line 61: Line 67:
|8
|8
|62.5
|62.5
|-
|Danny Algaert
|5
|1
|6
|83.33
|-
|-
|Erywin Chelien
|Erywin Chelien
Line 73: Line 73:
|10
|10
|50.0
|50.0
|-
|Tori Moliko
|5
|7
|12
|41.67
|-
|-
|Professor Academiac
|Professor Academiac
Line 91: Line 97:
|16
|16
|25.0
|25.0
|-
|Tori Moliko
|4
|7
|11
|36.36
|-
|-
|Lucius Septimus Severus
|Lucius Septimus Severus
Line 109: Line 109:
|6
|6
|50.0
|50.0
|-
|Finzel
|2
|14
|16
|12.5
|-
|-
|Mike Kingswell
|Mike Kingswell
Line 127: Line 121:
|11
|11
|18.18
|18.18
|-
|Finzel
|2
|14
|16
|12.5
|-
|Reid Deleuze
|1
|1
|2
|50.0
|-
|-
|Gideon Mastracci
|Gideon Mastracci
Line 146: Line 152:
|100.0
|100.0
|-
|-
|Ito Fonulique
|Arndal Chelien
|0
|0
|1
|1
Line 158: Line 164:
|0.0
|0.0
|-
|-
|Minako Acami
|Drak N'Gol
|0
|0
|1
|1
Line 164: Line 170:
|0.0
|0.0
|-
|-
|Khalista Hemah
|Ito Fonulique
|0
|4
|4
|0.0
|-
|Drak N'Gol
|0
|0
|1
|1
Line 176: Line 176:
|0.0
|0.0
|-
|-
|Waruiru
|Khalista Hemah
|0
|0
|1
|4
|1
|4
|0.0
|0.0
|-
|-
|Arndal Chelien
|Minako Acami
|0
|0
|1
|2
|1
|2
|0.0
|0.0
|-
|-
|Reid Deleuze
|Waruiru
|0
|0
|1
|1