Biwako Acami (talk | contribs) |
Biwako Acami (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 565: | Line 565: | ||
=== Leg 2 === | === Leg 2 === | ||
<big>Timeline: 23rd March After DT to 3rd April Before DT</big> | <big>Timeline: 23rd March After DT to 3rd April Before DT</big> | ||
==== Most Kills during Skilling Spree - 50m ==== | |||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Brock Carlisle}}</big> | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:12px;float:left;clear:left;width:40%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Leaderboard - Player (Awarded for Wins) | |||
!Player | |||
!Wins | |||
!Losses | |||
!Matches | |||
!Win Percentage | |||
|- | |||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid|Pink Kondur}} | |||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid|29}} | |||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid|13}} | |||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid|42}} | |||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid|69.05}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|Brock Carlisle}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|20}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|7}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|27}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|74.07}} | |||
|- | |||
|SpaceBus Junior | |||
|11 | |||
|8 | |||
|19 | |||
|57.89 | |||
|- | |||
|John Echeriedes | |||
|9 | |||
|10 | |||
|19 | |||
|47.37 | |||
|- | |||
|Alecks Kautsuo | |||
|8 | |||
|6 | |||
|14 | |||
|57.14 | |||
|- | |||
|Talenelat Stonesinew | |||
|8 | |||
|6 | |||
|14 | |||
|57.14 | |||
|- | |||
|Danny Algaert | |||
|7 | |||
|3 | |||
|10 | |||
|70 | |||
|- | |||
|Larkvi | |||
|7 | |||
|10 | |||
|17 | |||
|41.18 | |||
|- | |||
|Mira Pinkdottir | |||
|6 | |||
|4 | |||
|10 | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|Sophia Ligeti | |||
|6 | |||
|14 | |||
|20 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|Erywin Chelien | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|10 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|Tori Moliko | |||
|5 | |||
|7 | |||
|12 | |||
|41.67 | |||
|- | |||
|Ichii Nee | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|7 | |||
|57.14 | |||
|- | |||
|Biwako Acami | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|8 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|Lucius Septimus Severus | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|Professor Academiac | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|Mike Kingswell | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|Minako Acami | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|6 | |||
|33.33 | |||
|- | |||
|Mae Jemison | |||
|2 | |||
|9 | |||
|11 | |||
|18.18 | |||
|- | |||
|Finzel | |||
|2 | |||
|14 | |||
|16 | |||
|12.5 | |||
|- | |||
|Conci Furiram | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|Rayni Ptarth | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|Rusting | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|Gideon Mastracci | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|33.33 | |||
|- | |||
|Waruiru | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|33.33 | |||
|- | |||
|Reid Deleuze | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Adoulin | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|Arndal Chelien | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Brookie Achasse | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Drak N'Gol | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Gaelys Aarmenvar | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Ito Fonulique | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Khalista Hemah | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:12px;float:left;clear:right;width:40%" | |||
|+ style=margin-bottom:10px; | Leaderboard - Ships (Stats Only) | |||
!Player | |||
!Ship | |||
!Wins | |||
!Losses | |||
!Matches | |||
!Win Percentage | |||
|- | |||
|Brock Carlisle | |||
|Breacher | |||
|8 | |||
|3 | |||
|11 | |||
|72.73 | |||
|- | |||
|Brock Carlisle | |||
|Tormentor | |||
|7 | |||
|2 | |||
|9 | |||
|77.78 | |||
|- | |||
|John Echeriedes | |||
|Incursus | |||
|7 | |||
|7 | |||
|14 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|SpaceBus Junior | |||
|Rifter | |||
|6 | |||
|4 | |||
|10 | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Kondur | |||
|Tormentor | |||
|5 | |||
|1 | |||
|6 | |||
|83.33 | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Kondur | |||
|Kestrel | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|7 | |||
|71.43 | |||
|- | |||
|Talenelat Stonesinew | |||
|Tristan | |||
|5 | |||
|1 | |||
|6 | |||
|83.33 | |||
|- | |||
|Larkvi | |||
|Incursus | |||
|5 | |||
|3 | |||
|8 | |||
|62.5 | |||
|- | |||
|Alecks Kautsuo | |||
|Breacher | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|8 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|Mira Pinkdottir | |||
|Atron | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|Danny Algaert | |||
|Rifter | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Kondur | |||
|Incursus | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Kondur | |||
|Merlin | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Kondur | |||
|Imicus | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Kondur | |||
|Venture | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|Brock Carlisle | |||
|Executioner | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|Lucius Septimus Severus | |||
|Tormentor | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|Sophia Ligeti | |||
|Incursus | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|6 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|Tori Moliko | |||
|Incursus | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|SpaceBus Junior | |||
|Incursus | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|Erywin Chelien | |||
|Tormentor | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|Alecks Kautsuo | |||
|Incursus | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|66.67 | |||
|- | |||
|Alecks Kautsuo | |||
|Kestrel | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|66.67 | |||
|- | |||
|Professor Academiac | |||
|Incursus | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|66.67 | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Kondur | |||
|Slasher | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|66.67 | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Kondur | |||
|Atron | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|66.67 | |||
|- | |||
|Ichii Nee | |||
|Rifter | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|Ichii Nee | |||
|Merlin | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|66.67 | |||
|- | |||
|Conci Furiram | |||
|Tormentor | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|2 | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|Larkvi | |||
|Rifter | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|66.67 | |||
|- | |||
|Sophia Ligeti | |||
|Breacher | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|5 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|Danny Algaert | |||
|Tormentor | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|Tori Moliko | |||
|Tristan | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|66.67 | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:Clear}} | |||
==== Longest Surviving T1 Frigate in 1v1 - 50m ==== | |||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Pink Kondur}}</big> | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:left;width:40%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Top 7 Longest Winning Streaks by Ship (Awarded) | |||
! Player | |||
! Ship | |||
! Matches | |||
|- | |||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid|Brock Carlisle}} | |||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid|Breacher}} | |||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid|6}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|Pink Kondur}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|Kestrel}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|5}} | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Kondur | |||
|Tormentor | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Talenelat Stonesinew | |||
|Tristan | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Mira Pinkdottir | |||
|Atron | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Brock Carlisle | |||
|Tormentor | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Danny Algaert | |||
|Rifter | |||
|4 | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:Clear}} | |||
==== KingSlayer - 50m ==== | |||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Talenelat Stonesinew}}</big> | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:left;width:60%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Kingslayer (Awarded) | |||
! King | |||
! Match 1 | |||
! Match 2 | |||
! Match 3 | |||
! Match 4 | |||
! Match 5 | |||
! Kingslayer | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Kestrel.jpg|frameless|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Incursus.jpg|frameless|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Tristan.jpg|frameless|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Rifter.jpg|frameless|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Breacher.jpg|frameless|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Rifter.jpg|frameless|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Tristan.jpg|frameless|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Color|DarkOrchid|Pink Kondur}} | |||
| Drak N'Gol | |||
| Finzel | |||
| John Echeriedes | |||
| Finzel | |||
| John Echeriedes | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|Talenelat Stonesinew}} | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:Clear}} | |||
==== Most ISK Destroyed during Skilling Spree - 50m ==== | |||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Brock Carlisle}}</big> | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:left;width:40%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Top 5 Destroyers - Player (Awarded) | |||
! Player | |||
! ISK Destroyed | |||
! ISK Average | |||
|- | |||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid|Pink Kondur}} | |||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid|159,043,533.1}} | |||
|{{Color|DarkOrchid|5,484,259.76}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|Brock Carlisle}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|138,345,150.07}} | |||
|{{Color|Chartreuse|6,917,257.5}} | |||
|- | |||
|SpaceBus Junior | |||
|75,136,392.79 | |||
|6,830,581.16 | |||
|- | |||
|John Echeriedes | |||
|68,353,385.05 | |||
|7,594,820.56 | |||
|- | |||
|Alecks Kautsuo | |||
|57,250,400.16 | |||
|7,156,300.02 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:right;width:40%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Top 5 Destroyers - Ships (Stats Only) | |||
! Player | |||
! Ship | |||
! ISK Destroyed | |||
! ISK Average | |||
|- | |||
|Brock Carlisle | |||
|Breacher | |||
|68,992,190.54 | |||
|8,624,023.82 | |||
|- | |||
|John Echeriedes | |||
|Incursus | |||
|56,860,238.18 | |||
|8,122,891.17 | |||
|- | |||
|SpaceBus Junior | |||
|Rifter | |||
|43,229,029.93 | |||
|7,204,838.32 | |||
|- | |||
|Brock Carlisle | |||
|Tormentor | |||
|35,312,430.37 | |||
|5,044,632.91 | |||
|- | |||
|Alecks Kautsuo | |||
|Breacher | |||
|34,146,029.23 | |||
|8,536,507.31 | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:Clear}} | |||
==== A Ridiculous Kill - 50m ==== | |||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Sophia Ligeti}}</big> | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font-size:15px;float:left;clear:left;width:40%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Ridiculous Kill! (Awarded) | |||
! | |||
! Red Corner | |||
! Blue Corner | |||
! Winner | |||
|- | |||
| Ships | |||
| [[File:Incursus.jpg|frameless|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Tristan.jpg|frameless|50px]] | |||
| [[File:Tristan.jpg|frameless|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Pilots | |||
| John Echeriedes | |||
| Sophia Ligeti | |||
| {{Color|Chartreuse|Sophia Ligeti}} | |||
|- | |||
| Ridiculousness | |||
|colspan="3"|Contract 5m Tristan vs 20m Incursus! | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:clear}} | |||
==== Best Written AAR - 50m ==== | |||
* <big>Winner: {{Color|Chartreuse|Pink Kondur}} & {{Color|Chartreuse|Rayni Ptarth}}</big> | |||
Only 2 players to write AARs for this leg. Each player is awarded 50m. | |||
=== Leg 3 === | === Leg 3 === | ||
<big>Timeline: 3rd April After DT to 14th April Before DT</big> | <big>Timeline: 3rd April After DT to 14th April Before DT</big> | ||