Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Gurista Surveillance Squad: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 97: Line 97:
| 7,500 ISK
| 7,500 ISK
| Any location
| Any location
|
|-
| Mid-grade Crystal Gamma(Implant)
| Mid-grade Crystal Gamma(Implant)
| 55,000,000 ISK
| 55,000,000 ISK
| Third location
| Third location
|  
|-
| Pithum C-Type module
| Pithum C-Type module
| ~50 M ISK
| ~50 M ISK
| Up to 3x
| Up to 3x
|
|-
|}
|}
[[Category:Expeditions]]
[[Category:Expeditions]]