More actions
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| ~50-70 M ISK | | ~50-70 M ISK | ||
| Final location | | Final location | ||
|- | |||
| Gila BPC | |||
| ~200 M ISK | |||
| Final location. 1-run BPC | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Expeditions]] | [[Category:Expeditions]] | ||