More actions
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| Drone components and Sentient Drone Damage Amplifier | | Drone components and Sentient Drone Damage Amplifier | ||
| 190M ISK | | 190M ISK | ||
| From Sentient Spearhead Alvus | |||
|- | |||
| April 2020 | |||
| Drone components and Sentient Busrt Jammer | |||
| 54M ISK | |||
| From Sentient Spearhead Alvus | | From Sentient Spearhead Alvus | ||
|} | |} | ||