More actions
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
| Orkan Zoken | | Orkan Zoken | ||
| Higher chance to drop than normal sites | | Higher chance to drop than normal sites | ||
|- | |||
| T2 Mindlink implant | |||
| 300M-3B ISK | |||
| Sentinel Chimera Strain Mother | |||
| Rare drop, but is highly valuable | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||