Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Wispy Ruins: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 136: Line 136:
! Drops from
! Drops from
! Note
! Note
|-
| T1 Gas Cloud Harvester, salvage
| 3-5M ISK
| Floating Debris
| 100% drop rate
|-
|-
| Talocan components
| Talocan components
| 500K-5M ISK
| 500K-5M ISK
| Talocan Debris Fragment
| Talocan Debris Segment
| 100% drop rate
| 100% drop rate
|-
|-