Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

David V Goliath: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 153: Line 153:
|-
|-
| Nightmare BPC
| Nightmare BPC
|  
| Unknown value
| From Naberius Marquis
| From Naberius Marquis
|-
|-
| Mid/High-Grade implants and faction ammo/tags
| Mid/High-Grade implants and faction ammo/tags
| Varies
| Varies
| From True Sansha Commander Battleships
|-
| True Sansha faction modules
| Varies widely
| From True Sansha Commander Battleships
| From True Sansha Commander Battleships
|}
|}