More actions
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nightmare BPC | | Nightmare BPC | ||
| | | Unknown value | ||
| From Naberius Marquis | | From Naberius Marquis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mid/High-Grade implants and faction ammo/tags | | Mid/High-Grade implants and faction ammo/tags | ||
| Varies | | Varies | ||
| From True Sansha Commander Battleships | |||
|- | |||
| True Sansha faction modules | |||
| Varies widely | |||
| From True Sansha Commander Battleships | | From True Sansha Commander Battleships | ||
|} | |} | ||