More actions
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Billy Duck (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| Drone components and Sentient Burst Jammer | | Drone components and Sentient Burst Jammer | ||
| 54M ISK | | 54M ISK | ||
| From Sentient Spearhead Alvus | |||
|- | |||
|May 2020 | |||
| Drone components and Elite Drone AI | |||
| 2.5M ISK | |||
| From Sentient Spearhead Alvus | | From Sentient Spearhead Alvus | ||
|} | |} | ||