Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Radiance: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 95: Line 95:
| Drone components and Sentient Burst Jammer  
| Drone components and Sentient Burst Jammer  
| 54M ISK
| 54M ISK
| From Sentient Spearhead Alvus
|-
|May 2020
| Drone components and Elite Drone AI
| 2.5M ISK
| From Sentient Spearhead Alvus
| From Sentient Spearhead Alvus
|}
|}