Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Desolate Site: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 50: Line 50:
! Comments
! Comments
|-
|-
| rowspan=2 | May 2020
| rowspan=1 | May 2020
| Sentient Drone Damage Amplifier
| Sentient Drone Damage Amplifier
| 146M ISK
| 146M ISK
| rowspan=2 |  
| rowspan=1 |
|-
| rowspan=1 | May 2020
| Drone Capillary Fluid
| 3.5M ISK
| rowspan=1 |  
|-
|-
|}
|}