Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mindflood: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 55: Line 55:
! Est. value
! Est. value
! Comments
! Comments
|-
| rowspan=2
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan=2 | May 2020
| rowspan=2 | May 2020
Line 60: Line 65:
| 600K ISK
| 600K ISK
| From Elgur Erinn
| From Elgur Erinn
| Bad loot... ugh
|  
|-
|-
[[Category:Expeditions]]
[[Category:Expeditions]]