No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This table lists the various regular E-Uni mission fleets in-relation to the ship required and its fitting modules. You can also retrieve mission fleet info via Calendar. For more detailed info, refer to the respective forums or contact the fleet boss leading the mission fleet. | This table lists the various regular E-Uni mission fleets in-relation to the ship required and its fitting modules. You can also retrieve mission fleet info via Calendar. For more detailed info, refer to the respective forums or contact the fleet boss leading the mission fleet. | ||
Soft Requirements | |||
{|class="wikitable apps sortable" cellpadding="3" style="border-spacing:1px;margin:8px auto;text-align:center" | |||
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Tech/Class | |||
!style="background-color:#222222;width:50px"| HSC/ L4 Dyfunctional | |||
!style="background-color:#222222;width:50px"| Solitude/ L4M | |||
|- | |||
|T2/Cruiser | |||
|[[BLAP Fit]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|T2/Battlecruiser | |||
| | |||
|[[PVE Fit]] | |||
|} | |||
Hard Requirement | Hard Requirement | ||
| Line 48: | Line 67: | ||
|[[Nano Fit]] | |[[Nano Fit]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|Caldari/T1 | |||
|Frigate/Heron | |||
| | |||
|[[Vanguard Fit]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Caldari/T1 | |||
|Frigate/Merlin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Fweddit Fit]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|T2/ | |Caldari/T2 Assault Frigate | ||
|[[ | |Frigate/Harpy | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Fweddit Fit]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Caldari/T1 Cruiser | ||
|[[ | |Frigate/Osprey | ||
|[[AC Fit]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Missions]] | [[Category:Missions]] | ||