More actions
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 200px" | ''The 13th CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Nienke Solette'''</big><br>Awarded 2020-05-28 || https://images.evetech.net/Character/94699979_128.jpg | | style="width: 200px" | ''The 13th CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Nienke Solette'''</big><br>Awarded 2020-05-28 || https://images.evetech.net/Character/94699979_128.jpg | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 200px" | ''The 14th CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Hippla Tsero'''</big><br>Awarded 2020-07-11 || https://images.evetech.net/Character/2112237027_128.jpg | |||
|} | |} | ||