More actions
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| From Shadow Coreli Antagonist | | From Shadow Coreli Antagonist | ||
| Very valuable loot, plus I didn't get blown up carrying it. I hope other people have as good luck as I did! | | Very valuable loot, plus I didn't get blown up carrying it. I hope other people have as good luck as I did! | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan=1 | August 2020 | |||
| Coreli A-Type Explosive Coating | |||
| 282k ISK | |||
| From Shadow Coreli Antagonist | |||
| All parts were in hisec. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Expeditions]] | [[Category:Expeditions]] | ||