Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Krard Wengalill: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
Krard Wengalill is a [[https://wiki.eveuniversity.org/COSMOS|COSMOS AGENT]] for the Ammatar Navy. He is located in the Sasta system and may be found at the Sasta VI - Moon 3 - Ammatar Fleet Assembly Plant
Krard Wengalill is a [[https://wiki.eveuniversity.org/COSMOS|COSMOS AGENT]] for the Ammatar Navy. He is located in the Sasta system and may be found at the Sasta VI - Moon 3 - Ammatar Fleet Assembly Plant


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Header text !! Header text
! Proving your mettle
|-
|-
| Level || 4
| Level || 4
|-
|-
| Type|| Sercurity
| Type || Security
|-
| Objectives || Example
|-
|-
| Objectives || .
| Rewards || Example
|-
|-
| Rewards|| 1 x Minas's Voucher
| Bonus || 2,000,000 ISK
|-
|-
| Bonus || 2,000,000
|}
|}


{| class="wikitable"
|-
! Mission Briefing
|-
| Text
|}





Revision as of 01:08, 1 November 2020

Krard Wengalill is a [AGENT] for the Ammatar Navy. He is located in the Sasta system and may be found at the Sasta VI - Moon 3 - Ammatar Fleet Assembly Plant

Proving your mettle
Level 4
Type Security
Objectives Example
Rewards Example
Bonus 2,000,000 ISK
Mission Briefing
Text



File:Krard's mission.png