Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Live Cargo Distribution Facilities: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 183: Line 183:
| Coreli B-Type EM coating   
| Coreli B-Type EM coating   
| 0 ISK
| 0 ISK
| From Overseer Frigate
|-
| rowspan=1 | December 2020
| Daredevil BPC
| 50M ISK
| From Overseer Frigate
| From Overseer Frigate
|}
|}