Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Alphabetical Ship List: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Added Missing Trig ships
m added missing edencom ships
Line 586: Line 586:
|-
|-
| [[Skiff]] || Exhumer || T2 || ORE || Miner (tanky) || 0
| [[Skiff]] || Exhumer || T2 || ORE || Miner (tanky) || 0
|-
| [[Skybreaker]] || Frigate || T1 || Edencom ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Slasher]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar || Tackle || 1
| [[Slasher]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar || Tackle || 1
Line 598: Line 600:
|-
|-
| [[Stork]] || Command Destroyer || T2 || Caldari ||  ||  
| [[Stork]] || Command Destroyer || T2 || Caldari ||  ||  
|-
| [[Stormbringer]] || Cruiser || T1 || Edencom ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Stratios]] || Cruiser || T1 || Gallente || Exploration?, Cloak || 2
| [[Stratios]] || Cruiser || T1 || Gallente || Exploration?, Cloak || 2
Line 632: Line 636:
|-
|-
| [[Thorax]] || Cruiser || T1 || Gallente || DPS (Higher) || 2
| [[Thorax]] || Cruiser || T1 || Gallente || DPS (Higher) || 2
|-
| [[Thunderchild]] || Battleship || T1 || Edencom ||  ||
|-
|-
| [[Tiamat]] || Cruiser || T2 || Triglavian || ||  
| [[Tiamat]] || Cruiser || T2 || Triglavian || ||