Edswifa Rova (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Edswifa Rova (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|2018/02/24 | |2018/02/24 | ||
|Joined Eve University | |Joined Eve University | ||
|- | |||
|2019/02/15 | |||
|Became a hauling officer for the [[Averon_Mining_Campus|AMC]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:20, 26 March 2021

Edswifa Rova
| Recent Activity | |
|---|---|
| Wiki Edits | Kills and Deaths |
| Contributions | zKillboard |
Decorations
| Service Medal Of Excellence | Awarded 447 times EVE_University_Medals#Medals_Earned_by_Staff on 2020/07/04 for:
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| Service Medal Of Excellence | Awarded 447 times EVE_University_Medals#Medals_Earned_by_Staff on 2020/11/10 for:
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Titles
| Description |
|---|
| Freshman |
| Sophomore |
Curriculum Vitae
| Date | Description |
|---|---|
| 2018/02/24 | Joined Eve University |
| 2019/02/15 | Became a hauling officer for the AMC |
