Edswifa Rova (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Edswifa Rova (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|2020/02/27 | |2020/02/27 | ||
|Started processing buyback contracts due to a shortage of officers [[AMC_Buyback_Spreadsheet|AMC buybacks]] | |Started processing buyback contracts due to a shortage of officers [[AMC_Buyback_Spreadsheet|AMC buybacks]] | ||
|- | |||
|2020/07/04 | |||
|Changed to an AMC Officer covering all roles as per [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=927085#p927085 EVE University Management Restructure] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:37, 26 March 2021

Edswifa Rova
| Recent Activity | |
|---|---|
| Wiki Edits | Kills and Deaths |
| Contributions | zKillboard |
Decorations
| Service Medal Of Excellence | Awarded 447 times EVE_University_Medals#Medals_Earned_by_Staff on 2020/07/04 for:
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| Service Medal Of Excellence | Awarded 447 times EVE_University_Medals#Medals_Earned_by_Staff on 2020/11/10 for:
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Titles
| Description |
|---|
| Freshman |
| Sophomore |
Curriculum Vitae
| Date | Description |
|---|---|
| 2018/02/24 | Joined Eve University |
| 2019/02/15 | Became a hauling officer for the AMC |
| 2020/02/27 | Started processing buyback contracts due to a shortage of officers AMC buybacks |
| 2020/07/04 | Changed to an AMC Officer covering all roles as per EVE University Management Restructure |
