Edswifa Rova (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Edswifa Rova (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|Changed to an AMC Officer covering all roles as per [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=927085#p927085 EVE University Management Restructure] | |Changed to an AMC Officer covering all roles as per [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=927085#p927085 EVE University Management Restructure] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020/07/06 | |2020/07/05 to current | ||
|Started volunteering my freighter pilot for the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=293&t=117626 Eve University Hauling Service] travelling between AMC, HSC and Jita/Perimeter. | |||
|- | |||
|2020/07/06 to current | |||
|Participated in the creation and ongoing maintenance of the [https://docs.google.com/document/d/1Ebtt_CRgOkHfR2NmoeZqPnNNpNkSori9iO4X_2bMiuE/edit?ts=604ccc0e# AMC Officer Manual] | |Participated in the creation and ongoing maintenance of the [https://docs.google.com/document/d/1Ebtt_CRgOkHfR2NmoeZqPnNNpNkSori9iO4X_2bMiuE/edit?ts=604ccc0e# AMC Officer Manual] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:32, 26 March 2021

Edswifa Rova
| Recent Activity | |
|---|---|
| Wiki Edits | Kills and Deaths |
| Contributions | zKillboard |
Decorations
| Service Medal Of Excellence | Awarded 447 times EVE_University_Medals#Medals_Earned_by_Staff on 2020/07/04 for:
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| Service Medal Of Excellence | Awarded 447 times EVE_University_Medals#Medals_Earned_by_Staff on 2020/11/10 for:
| |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Titles
| Description |
|---|
| Freshman |
| Sophomore |
Curriculum Vitae
| Date | Description |
|---|---|
| 2018/02/24 | Joined Eve University |
| 2019/02/15 | Became a hauling officer for the AMC |
| 2019/03/25 | Created and maintaining an index of the AMC BPO library for everyone to use out of game AMC BPO Library Index |
| 2020/02/27 | Started processing buyback contracts due to a shortage of officers AMC buybacks |
| 2020/07/04 to current | Changed to an AMC Officer covering all roles as per EVE University Management Restructure |
| 2020/07/05 to current | Started volunteering my freighter pilot for the Eve University Hauling Service travelling between AMC, HSC and Jita/Perimeter. |
| 2020/07/06 to current | Participated in the creation and ongoing maintenance of the AMC Officer Manual |
