More actions
No edit summary |
Added to exploration log |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| 5th & 7th Tier Overseer's FX, Assorted Minerals | | 5th & 7th Tier Overseer's FX, Assorted Minerals | ||
| 680k | | 680k | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| April 2021 | |||
| 5th & 7th Tier Overseer's FX, Assorted Minerals, Shadow Serpentis EM Coating | |||
| 710k | |||
| | | | ||