Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Wormhole attributes: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Wormhole, Wormhole Size and Stability Information: Trig WHs update according to forums
Line 849: Line 849:
|-
|-
|U372
|U372
|
|Drone Nullsec (0.0)
|Triglavian Space
|Triglavian Space
|1,000,000
|1,000,000
Line 858: Line 858:
|-
|-
|F216
|F216
|
|Class 2 to Class 6 W-Space
|Triglavian Space
|Triglavian Space
|1,000,000
|1,000,000
Line 867: Line 867:
|-
|-
|C729
|C729
|
|Highsec
|Triglavian Space
|Triglavian Space
|1,000,000,000  
|1,000,000,000  
Line 874: Line 874:
|25  
|25  
|16
|16
|-
|R081
|Triglavian Space
|Class 4 W-Space
|no info
|450,000
|no info
|no info
|no info
|-
|X450
|Triglavian Space
|Drone Nullsec (0.0)
|1,000,000,000
|375,000
|no info
|no info
|no info
|-
|-
|}
|}