More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| Mid-Grade Asklepian Beta (Implant) | | Mid-Grade Asklepian Beta (Implant) | ||
| 61 M ISK | | 61 M ISK | ||
| First location | | First location 03.06.21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mid-Grade Snake Gamma (Implant) | | Mid-Grade Snake Gamma (Implant) | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| Mid-Grade Asklepian Gamma(Implant) | | Mid-Grade Asklepian Gamma(Implant) | ||
| 83 M ISK | | 83 M ISK | ||
| Second location | | Second location 03.06.21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mid-Grade Snake Delta (Implant) | | Mid-Grade Snake Delta (Implant) | ||
| 117 M ISK | | 117 M ISK | ||
| | | Third location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Corelum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive | | Corelum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive | ||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| 200 M ISK | | 200 M ISK | ||
| Fourth location | | Fourth location | ||
|- | |||
| Corelum A-type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane | |||
| 600 M ISK | |||
| Fourth location 03.06.21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||