Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Elite Playground: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 102: Line 102:
| Mid-Grade Asklepian Beta (Implant)
| Mid-Grade Asklepian Beta (Implant)
| 61 M ISK
| 61 M ISK
| First location
| First location 03.06.21
|-
|-
| Mid-Grade Snake Gamma (Implant)
| Mid-Grade Snake Gamma (Implant)
Line 110: Line 110:
| Mid-Grade Asklepian Gamma(Implant)
| Mid-Grade Asklepian Gamma(Implant)
| 83 M ISK
| 83 M ISK
| Second location
| Second location 03.06.21
|-
|-
| Mid-Grade Snake Delta (Implant)
| Mid-Grade Snake Delta (Implant)
| 117 M ISK
| 117 M ISK
| third location
| Third location
|-
|-
| Corelum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive
| Corelum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive
Line 123: Line 123:
| 200 M ISK
| 200 M ISK
| Fourth location
| Fourth location
|-
| Corelum A-type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane
| 600 M ISK
| Fourth location 03.06.21
|-
|-
|}
|}